Trang chủ Giới thiệu Liên hệ Hỏi đáp
 
 
( 0 ) items - VND 0


Nhà sản xuất

Danh mục hàng

Sản phẩm mới
1. Tangent element
2. Teranex AV
3. DeckLink Mini Monitor 4K
4. Grass Valley EDIUS Pro 8
5. DeckLink Duo 2

Sản phẩm bán chạy
1. JABRA CRUISER2
2. Logitech Touch Mouse M600

Tin tức
Hội thảo "Cuộc cách mạng công nghệ xử lý hình ảnh của hãng Blackmagic Design" tại TP Hà Nội
Chương trình Workshop "Blackmagic Design Và Các Giải Pháp Mới Trong Sản Xuất Nội Dung UltraHD" tại TP Hà Nội
Series: Giới thiệu các xe truyền hình lưu động (OB) nhỏ nhất thế giới - Part 2: UltraDH ở NIMB TV – Đan Mạch
Blackmagic Design tham dự Triển lãm Quốc tế về Phát thanh – Truyền hình và Thiết bị nghe nhìn 2014
Hội thảo "Cuộc cách mạng công nghệ xử lý hình ảnh của hãng Blackmagic Design" tại TP Hà Nội


OPV2300/2400 Series (OPV23002400)

OPV2300/2400 Series

Khoản mục khác :
Email tới bạn bè
Hỏi thêm thông tin sản phẩm
Đưa sản phẩm vào mục Yêu thích
 
Quý khách đã sẵn sàng mua hàng ?

Còn hàng

 




Sản phẩm liên quan :

DESCRIPTION

¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡OPV2300/2400 series is high broadcast quality video and audio transmission system. OPV2300 products provide one transmission channel that can carry one analog video and two audio streams over one multimode or single mode fiber. OPV2400 are expanded products of two transmission channels (unidirectional or bi-directional). Unidirectional OPV2400 transmits up to two analog video and four audio (2 pairs of stereos), and bidirectional OPV2400 transmits one analog video and two audio (1 pair of stereo) over one multimode or single-mode fiber. By using digital technology, the transmission distance of the whole system is up to 60 Km. OPV2300/2400 series are your ideal and economic choice for high quality fiber optic transmission.

APPLICATION

¡î¡¡ Broadcasting and TV program transmission
¡î¡¡Long-distance multimedia learning
¡î¡¡Video conferencing
¡î¡¡Security monitoring and cable TV system
¡î¡¡Relay between studios and transmission center (STL)
¡î¡¡TV programming
 
FEATURE
 
¡î¡¡Exceed the specification of medium-haul video transmission required by EIA RS-250C standard
¡î¡¡Video/Audio digital coding technologies
¡î¡¡8/10 bit digital sampling accuracy
¡î¡¡Unidirectional or bidirectional
¡î¡¡Wavelength division multiplexing (WDM) technique in bidirectional transmission
¡î¡¡Standalone and card-cage version
 
OPV2400 SYSTEM FLOWCHART
 
Basic Parameters
 
Parameter
Typical value
Unit
Remark
Video
Channel capacity
1 (OPV2300)
2 (OPV2400)
Channel
OPV2300 1V2A (unidirectional); OPV2400 1V2A (bidirectional)/2V4A (unidirectional)
Sampling frequency
20
MHz
 
Sampling accuracy
8
Bit
 
Video input/output impedance
75
Ohm
 
Return loss
30
dB
0.1MHz ~5.5MHz
Input/output signal voltage
1
Vp-p
 
Input overloading voltage
1.5
Vp-p
 
Input gain
1
¡À10%
 
Bandwidth
8
MHz
-3dB
C/L bunch interference 
0.4
%
N/A (S-Video)
Optic nonlinearity
1.0
%
 
C/L gain difference
3
%
 
C/L delay
10
Nanosecond
 
Diff. Gain
2
%
 
Diff. phase
2
¡ã
 
SNR
>65
dB
Weighted
Audio
Channel capacity
2 (OPV2300)
4 (OPV2400)
Channel
1) Balanced analog audio;
2) OPV2300 1V2A (unidirectional); OPV2400 1V2A (bidirectional)/2V4A (unidirectional)
Sampling frequency
48
KHz
 
Sampling accuracy
24
Bit
 
Input impedance
600
Ohm
Optional 10K Ohm
Output impedance
600
Ohm
 
Input/output voltage
¡À2.5
V
 
Clamping voltage
+12
dBm
 
Insertion gain
0
dBm
¡À1dB
Frequency response
0.02¡«20
KHz
1dB
Harmonic distortion
0.1
%
 
SNR
>75
dB
 
Optical
Output/input wavelength
1310/1550
nm
FC/PC connector
Transmitting power
-5
dBm
9/125 ¦Ìm optic fiber
Spectrum bandwidth
3
nm
 
Receiving power (Min)
-25
dBm
 
Receiving power (Max)
-10
dBm
 
Baud rate (positive)
175
Mbps
CRT to CRR
Baud rate (reverse)
50
Mbps
CRR to CRT
Electric
Input voltage range
176-264
VAC
 
Power
10
W
 
Connector
Video
BNC
 
 
Audio
3-pin T.B. or XLR
 
T.B.: terminal block
Optic fiber
FC/ST
 
 
Physical
Operation temperature
-20¡«+70
¡æ
 
Storing temperature
-30¡«+80
¡æ
 
Humidity
0¡«90
%
 
Induction
EN50130-5
1995
 
Damp heat
BS2011 P2.1
 
 
Electromagnetic Compatibility
Radiation
EN50081-1£¬EN55022-B£¬CE£¬FCC
Magnetic susceptibility
EN50130-4£¬EN50082-1
Product
OPV2300T-13
1 channel point-to-point video transmitter, 1310nm, unidirectional
OPV2300T-15
1 channel point-to-point video transmitter, 1550nm, unidirectional
OPV2300R-13/15
1 channel point-to-point video receiver, 1310 or 1550nm, unidirectional
OPV2400-TRx-13/15
1 channel video + 2 channel audio transceiver, 1310/1500 nm, bidirectional
 



Thời gian làm việc
- Từ 8h30 - 21h30
- Đặt hàng online 24/24
Kinh doanh
Hotline: 093 449 8189
Hotline: HCM 093 449 8189
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật



Thông tin liên hệ
- Phòng 706, Tầng 7, Tháp T2, Times Tower - HACC1 Complex Building, Lê Văn Lương, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội.
- Tel: 024 37151566
- Email: kinhdoanh@tanquang.vn
Giới thiệu avStore
- Giới thiệu avStore
- Tanquang Media JSC
- Đối tác
- Tuyển dụng
Hướng dẫn mua hàng
- Thay đổi/ huỷ đơn hàng
- Liên hệ
- Vận chuyển
- Thanh toán
- Trả lại hàng
Liên kết website
- www.tanquang.vn
- www.blackmagicdesign.com
- www.creative.com
- www.hauppauge.com.sg
- www.audioengineusa.com
- www.tely.com

   Copyright 2020    avStore.vn
Powered by avStore.vn   
   Trang hiển thị trong:1.5781 giây